Request #19-275
  Closed

I would like to request camera footage from the North Employee Lot from Tuesday 6/18 from 2pm to 1am 6/19. At some time during these hours my car was hit by a silver 2015 Acura RDX license plate # BJM0156. I was parked in between shelter 2 & 3, closer to #3 on 22nd Ave S. If you provide me with an email address or a way to upload a file, i can send an exact location. 

 

thanks!

-Nick Calacat


Received

June 21, 2019 via web


Departments


Requester

Nicholas Calacat

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Public Disclosure Pier 69

Request Closed Public

Closed Duplicate

Closed (unpublished) duplicate request

Closed

July 8, 2019, 10:08am
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
Location.png
June 28, 2019, 8:00am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
June 21, 2019, 10:37am